KidsKidsKidsKidsKidsKids

pdfClick Here.... "Summary of PTA Executive Committee Meeting"

       PARENT MEMBER LIST             

PTA Executive Committee  Academic Year 2017-18

Sr.No Name Class Mobile No
1 Mr. Shahu Patil I 9421992000
2 Mr. Vijay Kela II 9822877855
3 Mrs. Suvarna Kala III 9096763798
4 Mr. Pankaj Murkya IV 9423566187
5 Mr. Rajkumar Engade V 8624975082
6 Dr. Mrs. Tasneem Siddiqui VI 9422828532
7 Mrs. Aparna Nagori VII 9423035124
8 Mrs. Kalyani Hurne VIII 9371279333
9 Mrs. Rani Kala IX 9422416706
10 Mrs. Krushna Manganale X 9860810333
      TEACHER MEMBERS LIST             

PTA Executive Committee Academic Year 2017-18

Sr.No Name Class
1 Mrs. Amandeep Kaur Mirdha I
2 Mrs. Deepali Kapse II
3 Mrs. Anita Singh III
4 Mr. Mohsin Attar IV
5 Mrs. Fareena V
6 Mrs. Asham Patil VI
7 Mr. Avinash Acharya VII
8 Mr. Ramesh Hiware VIII
9 Mrs. Swapna Gheware IX
10 Mr. Dattatray Panchal X